NiBK » ROTOR DISC » RN1837V

Image Of RN1837V

Specification
Type Vented
Disc Thickness 25
Num. of holes 5
Height 48.5
Centering Diameter 63.5
Font/Rear Front
Pitch Circle Ø 108
Outter Ø 320
Owner Number
ATE 24.0125-0175.1
ATE 24.0125-0197.1
BOSCH 0 986 479 310
BREMBO 09.A728.10
BREMBO 09.A728.11
CAR 142.1259
CAR RACING HPD 1259
CIFAM 800-892
DELPHI BG4056
FERODO DDF1649
Fritech DF987
INTERBRAKE VV571V
LPR V1005V
Metelli 23-0892
MINTEX MDC1800
OEM 1384290
PAGID 54491
QH BDC5488
SBS 1815204850
TEXTAR 92149100
TRUSTING DF987
TRW DF 6676S
VOLVO 1368548
VOLVO 274521
VOLVO 31262720
VOLVO 31329122
VOLVO 31341644
VOLVO 31381376
VOLVO 31400942
ZIMMERMANN 610.3709.00
Copyright © 2003-2017
Years Eng Vol Eng No Body Front Rotor Front Brake Rear Rotor Rear Brake Parking Shoe

VOLVO   »   C30

10.06~ 2000 B4204S3 MK RN1213VRN1837VRN51001V PN0352PN0365 RN1368 PN2702
01.07~12.12 2500 B5254T3 MK RN1213VRN51001VRN1837V PN0352PN0365 RN1368 PN2702
01.07~12.12 2500 B5254T7 MK RN51001VRN1213VRN1837V PN0365PN0352 RN1368 PN2702

VOLVO   »   C70

03.05~ 2500 B5254T3 MC RN1213VRN1837V PN0352PN0365 RN1368 PN2702
03.05~ 2500 B5254T7 MC RN1213VRN1837V PN0365PN0352 RN1368 PN2702
03.06~ 2400 B5244S5 RN1837V PN0352 PN2702

VOLVO   »   S40

02.04~12.12 2500 B5244S4 MS RN1213VRN1837VRN51001V PN0365PN0352 RN1368 PN2702
02.04~12.12 2500 B5254T3 MS RN1213VRN51001VRN1837V PN0365PN0352 RN1368 PN2702
02.04~12.12 2500 B5254T7 MS RN1213VRN1837VRN51001V PN0352PN0365 RN1368 PN2702
09.08~ 2000 B4204S3 MS RN1213VRN1837VRN51001V PN0352PN0365 RN1368 PN2702

VOLVO   »   V40

03.12~ 1500 B4154T5 MV RN1837V PN0352PN0365 RN1368 PN2702
03.12~ 1600 B4164T MV RN1837V PN0352PN0365 RN1368 PN2702
03.12~ 2000 D5204T4 MV RN1837V PN0365PN0352 RN1368 PN2702
01.13~ 1600 D4162T MV RN1837V PN0352PN0365 RN1368 PN2702

VOLVO   »   V40 Cross Country

01.12~ 1600 B4164T MZ RN1837V PN0352PN0365 RN1368 PN2702
03.13~ 1600 D4162T MZ RN1837V PN0352PN0365 RN1368 PN2702
03.15~ 2000 B4204T11 MZ RN1837V PN0365PN0352 RN1368 PN2702

VOLVO   »   V50

Copyright © 2003-2017 JNBK Corporation

Incorrect information For » RN1837V (NiBK)

  • optional
  • optional